First List of students travelling to Pakistan by Air

Announcement
  • Pakistan View on Map
  • Apply Before : November 13, 2020
Email Opportunity
  • Share:

Opportunity Details

  • Gender MaleFemale
  • Language of Instruction English
Sponsored Link
Sponsored

Opportunity Description

According to the announcement of the Pakistan embassy in Kabul, the following new scholarship students selected under Allama Muhammad Iqbal Scholarship Programme will travel to Pakistan via KAM Air Flight on Monday 16th November 2020.

Students are hereby directed to visit the Embassy of Pakistan Kabul on Friday 13th November 2020, at 2:00 pm for the collection of their passports and air tickets.

Note: Students must get their COVID-19 test done after getting the tickets, as Airline will not allow passengers to board without a COVID-19 test.

 

 

S.No. Name Father Name Passport No.
1 Jan Mohammad Pashton Gul Mohammad P03992105
2 Ahmad wais mahmoodi Ghulam Sakhi P03991396
3 khairullah ibrahimkhail ibrahimkhail shir agha P00209878
4 Adnan Shinwari Khan Farhad shinwari P02304340
5 Abdurrehman Saadat Ahmadzai Readigul P03421299
6 Mansoor Durani Durani Abdul Wali P03369928
7 Fazalullah Niazy Niazy Qasam khan P03978816
8 Nisar Ahmad Ahmadi Malang P02312080
9 Abdul Rahman Khazan Shirzad Mirwais P03361987
10 Subhan Ullah Safi Abdul Mohammad P03359984
11 Rizwan Ullah Safi Abdul Muhammad P03364330
12 ZIAULLAH NIAZAI NIAZAI DAWA JAN P03936322
13 hikmat arman khanzada guldar O1966349
14 Shahidurahman Abdurahimzai Abdurahimzai Amir Mohammad P01252657
15 Abidullah Nasiri Nasiri Abdul Nasir P03389878
16 Ishaq Safi Safi Agha Jan P03365540
17 Samiullah Momand Momand Azizullah P03373326
18 Hashmatullah Safi Safi Shahidullah P01949670
19 Abdul Malik Khaksar Shairzad Abdul Rahim P03362907
20 Mohammad Yousaf Mamozai Haji Saleem P01016048
21 Sabawoon Jamal Momand Fazlullah P03359525
22 Samiullah Safi Safi Gul wazir P03366306
23 Yahya Niazi Niazi Mohammad Zubair P03359729
24 Watanyar Momand Watan Aziz Bakht P03383698
25 Abad ullah Mikhil Sad nazep P03400683
26 Rafiq Muhammad Momand Mula raz mohammad O2874400
27 Khanullah Moshfiq Shinwari Abdulbaqi P01059275
28 Hijratullah Hijran Ibrahimi Abdul Hadi P03372015
29 Hazrat Umar Kakar Mohammad Tahir P03421067
30 Ameer Khan Kakar Afsar Khan P03426042
31 Zainullah Ziarnal KHializoy Khiali mar Jan P00991576
32 Amjid Mohammadi Mohammadi Khanagha P01530312
33 Hikmatullah Ibrahim khil Ibrahim khil Asmatullah P03401677
34 Warid Ullah Khan Sialgul P01901471
35 umair noori noori fida mohammad O1601064
36 Muhammad Haroon Habib Mohammad Daud O1587627
37 Iqbal Ahmad Hamdard Abdul salam P03419454
38 Bahir Ahmad Azizi Fazal ahmad P03371467
39 Bilal Ahmad Mashwani Sayed Rahman P02202658

 

 

40 Waheedullah Zarifzoi Zarifzoi Zarifgul P01919618
41 Jalal Khan Niazai Daulat Khan P03377614
42 Irfan Rahmani Rahmani Sardar Rahmani P03356676
43 Mohibullah NIazai Niazai Fazel Rahman P04012838
44 Riaz Kakar Kakar Mohammad bahir O2755984
45 Khairullah Jannat zai Jannat zai Jannat Gul P03383768
46 Mohammad Elham Waziri Sherzaman O2698818
47 Sayed Ahmad Agha Saddat Sayed Faiz Mohammad P02308840
48 Baseer Ullah Quraishi Muhammad qasim P00835348
49 Hebatullah Ibrahimi Ibrahimi Mohammad Chaman P02199805
50 Basheer . Khan Noor khan P03391664
51 RAHMANULLAH BAHEER GUL ROZ P01551852
52 Shehryar Khan Alikhel Muhammad Naeem O1806781
53 Mirwais Aryan Alawudin Rahman Qul P03381526
54 Batoor Mohmand Mohmand Mohamad naeem P03376366
55 Ms. Howaida Nazari Nazari Ali Mohammad P03379873
56 Mohammad Dawood Qeeyaam Ali Juma P01923442
57 Ramazan Husaini Husaini Mohammad P01740685
58 Fareed Ullah Qadiri Mohammad tahir P00679914
59 Muhammad Ibrahim Khan Sifat Khan P03849172
60 Ms. Fazila Amin Amin Khan mohammad P03422546
61 Sharifullah Sahibzada Sahibzada Abdul wahab buzarg P03375258
62 Ms. Shakila Muzafari Muzafari Mohammad Hanif P01076608
63 Sanaullah Stanikzai Stanikzai Wahidullah P03419178
64 Sohrab Yousofzoi Yousofzoi Yousof khan P02368652
65 Nisar Ahmad None Abdul Rahman P01951637
66 Khalid Khan Nil Dilawar P01950797
67 Abdullah Qani Safi Abdulhaq P03915422
68 Said Bilal Sadat Said Jalal P03943084
69 Rahmatullah Muzafari Muzafari Mohammad Arif P02347817
70 Enayatullah Khalili Khalili Mohammad Auob P03420823
71 Sayed Mujtaba Sayedi Sayedi Sayed Qahir P03367055
72 Amanullah Hajati Hajati Zamin P03407257
73 Habibullah Askari Askari Mohammad Naem P03397055
74 Fahim Hamdard Hamdard Faqeer Mohammad P03363173
75 Shekib Ahmad Abedi Shekib Zaunullabedin O2448022
76 Samiullah Afghan Salih khan Salih khan P03314661
77 Sakhi Bahader Hamdard Khan Bahader Khan Bahader P02251750
78 Irfanullah Afghan Afghan Mobarez P03379719
79 Ms. FARZANA SULTANI SULTANI HABIBULLAH P03391318
80 Naveedullah Himat Naveedullah Mohammad Zarif P03363028

 

 

81 Umair Qayum Ahmadi Abdul qayum P03225412
82 Muhammad Musadiq Muhammad Musadiq Muhammad Naeem P03402640
83 Ismail Karimi Karimi Mohammad Yunus P01265620
84 Ms. Lima Veda Niazi . Ahmad Faridoon P03855281
85 Idrees Mohammadi Mohammadi Mohammad Nabi P03895910
86 Abdullah Himat Himat Zazai P03419289
87 Sabir Shah Ahmadzai Torab Khan P01205346
88 Izatullah Mohammad Ayub Mohammad Ayub O2095927
89 Mansoor Abdul Wahid P01463312
90 Mortaza Hassani Hassani Mohammad Hussain P02283699
91 Hikmat ullah Wali Wali Mohammad Wali P03143340
92 Khalil Ullah Haji Abdul Karim P03957954
93 Muhammad Dawood Haji Mhamood P03382056
94 Wahid Rostamkhil Rostamkhil Nasrullah P03899332
95 Waleed Khan Stanikzai Sher Ali Khan P01381740

 

Sponsored Links

Other opportunities you may like